Preferred Electricians

Click here to visit the Beacon Contractors page and register as a Preferred Electrician.
 
Click here to register for a Lucci Air Fan extended warranty.
 

Preferred Electricians

 

VICTORIA

ABBOTSFORD

Alert Electrical Group
Victor Bogdan
32 Webb Rd, Airport West, VIC, 3042
victor@alertelectrical.com.au
0415 189 911

Alloy Electrical PL
Damien Williams
4/585 Blackburn Road, Notting Hill, VIC, 3168
damien.williams@alloy.com.au
0400 838 303

BALLARAT

Ballarat Central Electrical Services Pty Ltd
Brad Yarwood
109 Adair Street, Ballarat, VIC, 3350
yarwoodelectrical@gmail.com
0417 372 156

Daylesford Electrical Service
Paul Newton
11 Shea Rd, Newlyn, VIC, 3364
daylesfordelectrical@hotmail.com
0428 482 007

Trentron Electrical
Garth Trengove
20 Albert Street, Miners Rest, VIC, 3352
gtrengove@trentron.com.au
0400 062 443

BALWYN NORTH

Tru-Tech Electrical Services
Andrew Kupper
PO Box 2168, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122
info@tru-tech.com.au
1300 878 832

BENDIGO

DBM Electrical
Dave Matthews
PO Box 333, Bendigo Central, VIC, 3552
dave@dbmelectrical.com.au
0417 140 280

Lahn Electrics
Kara Lahn
11 Honeysuckle Street, Bendigo, VIC, 3550
office@lahnelectrics.com
03 5442 7702

Mark Ovens Electrical
Mark Ovens
3 Barwood St, Lockington, VIC, 3563
markovenselectrical@hotmail.com
0428 862 345

CAMBERWELL

Tru-Tech Electrical Services
Andrew Kupper
PO Box 2168, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122
info@tru-tech.com.au
1300 878 832

CHIRNSIDE PARK

Ollie Electrical Services
Darren Birthisel
PO Box 451, Yarra Junction, VIC, 3797
ollie@olliepl.com.au
0419 870 066

CRANBOURNE

Bright Future Electrical
Nathan Pike
1/29 Dandenong Road East, Frankston, VIC, 3199
brightfuture.elec@gmail.com
0408 250 687

Light Wire Electrics
Luke Bouwmeester
34 Everly Circuit, Pakenham VIC, 3810
light.wire.electrics@hotmail.com
0412 515 012

ESSENDON

Beond Electrical
Giulian De Vincentis
24 Allumba Drive, St. Helena, VIC, 3088
giulian@beondelectrical.com.au
1300 599 529

FOUNTAIN GATE

Dickens Maintenance Services
Gary Dickens
25 Sandalwood Drive,
Narre Warren, VIC, 3805
jazned3@bigpond.com
0418 121 947

FRANKSTON


Doblec Electrical
Daniel Dobler
39 Aquarius Drive,
Frankston, VIC, 3199
doblecelec@gmail.com
0414 771 675


Dooley Electrics Pty Ltd
James Dooley
16 Narelle Court,
Skye, VIC, 3977
james@dooleyelectrics.com.au
0420 213 156


Protec Electrics
Troy Jackson
5/300 Macaulay Road,
North Melbourne, VIC, 3051
info@protecelectrics.com.au
1300 687 900


Richard Howlett Electrics Pty Ltd
Richard Howlett
24 Snapper Point Drive,
Patterson Lakes, VIC, 3197
howlettr@bigpond.net.au
0418 339 796


Stiegler Electrics
Sabastian Stiegler
67 Wangarra Road, Frankston, VIC, 3199
sabastianstiegler@hotmail.com
0404 055 156

GEELONG


CLS Electrical
Chris Caruana
Lovely Banks, VIC, 3213
clselectrical@optusnet.com.au
0434 588 668


Connolly Electrical & Data Solutions
Andy Connolly
1616 Hamilton Hwy, Murgheboluc , VIC, 3218
connollyelectrical@bigpond.com
0410 492 910

HEIDELBERG

Ecotech Electrical Services
Luke Carratelli
Factory 5 / 49 Corporate Blvd, Bayswater, VIC, 3153
jessica@ecotechelectrical.com
03 9095 8911

John Cummins Electrical
John Cummins
48 Symon Crescent, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
kazza48@bigpond.net.au
0416 172 293

HOPPERS CROSSING

John Jones Electrical Services Pty Ltd
John Jones
21 Urwin Street, Yarraville, VIC, 3013
jw.jones@optusnet.com.au
0412 547 060

S Kenny Electrical Contractors PL
Scott Kenny
42 Macedon St, Maribyrnong, VIC, 3032
scott@skennyelectrical.com
0407 317 788

MARIBYRNONG

Alloy Electrical PL
Damien Williams
4/585 Blackburn Road, Notting Hill, VIC, 3168
damien.williams@alloy.com.au
0400 838 303

NUNAWADING

Down To Earth Electrics PL
Craig Roper
3 Beresford Clse, Doncaster East, VIC, 3109
downtoearthelectrics@yahoo.com.au
0419 324 090

OAKLEIGH

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
rizzielectrical@gmail.com
0435 889 635

PAKENHAM

Cardinia Electrical
Andrew Ellis
U4, 23 Main Street, Pakenham, VIC, 3810
cardiniaelectrical@outlook.com
0439 426 441

PRESTON

NSM Electrical Services
Nick McMennemin
U4,16 Sunrise Drive, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
nsmelectrical@gmail.com
0407 041 410

SCORESBY

JSP Electrical Pty Ltd
Jai Perrett
1/26 Rankin Road, Boronia, VIC, 3155
info@jspelectrical.com.au
0433 368 994

Parker Ryan Electrical Solutions
Luke Parker
U29, 745 Boronia Road, Wantirna, VIC, 3152
prelecsolutions@gmail.com
0433 091 600

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
45 Major Crescent, Lysterfield, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

SOUTH MELBOURNE

Alert Electrical Group
Victor Bogdan
32 Webb Rd, Airport West, VIC, 3042
victor@alertelectrical.com.au
0415 189 911

SPRINGVALE

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
45 Major Crescent, Lysterfield, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

ST. KILDA

SWAP Electrics Pty Ltd
Alec Porter
2/360 Beaconsfield Parade, St. Kilda, VIC, 3182
swapelectrics@optusnet.com.au
03 9534 2000

Tru Electrical Design
Dave Burgess
20 Lyons Avenue, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023
truelectrical@gmail.com
0427 318 468

SUNSHINE

Denki Pty Ltd
Anthony Jenkins
235 Essex Street, West Footscray, VIC, 3012
info@denkielectrical.com
0431 102 661

THOMASTOWN

Fluro Electrics Pty Ltd
Shannon Beavis
11 Obar Crescent, South Morang, VIC, 3752
shannon@fluroelectrics.com.au
0422 146 983

WATERGARDENS

Electrical Automation Solutions
Paul Grziwotz
5 Upton Drive, Hillside, VIC, 3037
easolutions@live.com
0416 121 227

Gaff Electrics PL
Alan Gaff
4 St. James Close, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023
alan@gaffelectrics.com.au
0402 255 595

WAURN PONDS


Kaliza Electrical
John Mitchell
51 Cunningham Drive,
Bellbrae, VIC, 3228
kaliza.electrical@aapt.net.au
03 5261 2428

NEW SOUTH WALES

ALBURY

D & S Taber Electrical
Darryle Taber
Unit 2, 32 Kooringal Rd, East Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650
sales@dstaberelectrical.com.au
0438 602 070

Kdec Electrical Pty Ltd
Cameron Walker
642 Parkway Lane, Albury, NSW, 2640
cw@kdec.com.au
02 6021 6033

ALEXANDRIA

Mr Electrix
John Habak
PO Box 962, Double Bay, NSW, 1360
john@mrelectrix.com
0423 005 599

RLC Electrical & Air Conditioning
Enrique Aldover
63 Glenwood Park Dve, Glenwood, NSW, 2768
rlcelectrical@hotmail.com
0414 655 990

ARTARMON

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

Smart Net Electrical Service
Marcus Huber
30 Austin St, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066
marcus@smart-net.com.au
0410 637 792

BANKSTOWN

OMJ Electrics
Nass Elhashem (Nick)
78 Wendy Ave, Georges Hall, NSW, 2198
nickozlaw@hotmail.com
0417 684 865

BELROSE

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

Parkway Electrical
Matthew Soutar
20 Peppercorn Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
matt@parkwayelectrical.com.au
0406 622 803

BROOKVALE

Owl Electrical & Communications Pty Ltd
Nathan Stenning
876 Barrenjoey Rd, Palm Beach, NSW, 2108
nathan@owlelectrical.com.au
0425 368 473

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

CAMPBELLTOWN

Chich Electrical
Frankie Lentini
41 Allison Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161
f_lentini22@hotmail.com
0423 436 437

H&H Electric Pty Ltd
Jason Hayes
12 St. James Place, Appin, NSW, 2560
sales@hhelectric.com.au
0407 176 369

CROSSROADS

Chich Electrical
Frankie Lentini
41 Allison Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161
f_lentini22@hotmail.com
0423 436 437

GOSFORD

Mick Neill Electrical
Mick Neill
72 Orchard Road, Kangy Angy, NSW, 2258
mick@mne.net.au
0401 281 212

HORNSBY

Total Wire Electrical
Scott Praine
14 Dorchester Court, Terrigal, NSW, 2260
totalwire@live.com.au
0404 149 438

KOTARA

Brulek Electrical Pty Ltd
Bruce Nicholson
248 Scenic Drive, Merewether Heights, NSW, 2291
brulekelectrical@bigpond.com
0409 582 259

Grahame King

129 Darling Street, Broadmeadow, NSW, 2292
g.king62@optusnet.com.au
0422 054 017

Inspired Electrical Pty Ltd
Brad Baker
3 Duncan Close, Elermore Value, NSW, 2287
info@inspiredelectrical.com.au
0431 781 050

Logical Energy Solutions
Zac Safadi
36 McElwee Drive, Tingira Heights, NSW, 2290
zac@logicalenergy.com.au
0404 094 667

PLE Contracting
Paul Lindsay
Uni 2, 3 Skyiine Way, Gateshead, NSW, 2290
admin@plecontracting.com.au
02 4920 6066

SMG Electrical Services
Shane Golledge
5 Freeman Street, New Lambton, NSW, 2305
smgelectrical@hotmail.com
0402 239 551

LAKE HAVEN

Joel Blundell Electrical
Joel Blundell
47 Warrina Avenue, Summerland Point, NSW, 2259
labag82@yahoo.com.au
0402 742 406

Vic Ashlee Electrical Pty Ltd
Vic Ashlee
41 Dandaraga Rd, Brightwaters, NSW, 2264
vic.ashlee@ymail.com
0407 934 924

McGRATHS HILL

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

MARSDEN PARK

Ijaks Electrical Services
James Sorongan
16 Dimascio Plc, Oakhurst, NSW, 2761
ijakselectrical@gmail.com
0413 727 495

MITTAGONG

APEX Electrical Solutions
Luke Grima
13 Bronwyn Place, Bowral, NSW, 2576
apexelectrical018@gmail.com
0439 422 280

PARRAMATTA

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

PENRITH

Powerstorm Electrical Pty Ltd
Adam Borg
308 Eighth Avenue, Llandilo, NSW, 2747
powerstormelectrical@hotmail.com
0412 282 049

Urbantech Electrical
David Urban
46 Birdwood Avenue, Winmalee, NSW, 2777
dave@urbantech.com.au
0410 493 283

PORT MACQUARIE

Never Late Electrical
David Young
9 Jambali Road, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444
betterservice@neverlate.com.au
02 6581 5536

PROSPECT

Powerstorm Electrical Pty Ltd
Adam Borg
308 Eighth Avenue, Llandilo, NSW, 2747
powerstormelectrical@hotmail.com
0412 282 049

RUTHERFORD

Gary's Electrical Services & Air-Conditioning
Gary Davie
U2/113 Aberdare Rd, Aberdare, NSW, 2325
gary.davie777@gmail.com
0404 891 968

Hunter Electrics
Peter Butcher
78 Brokenback Road, Branxton, NSW, 2335
office@hunterelectrics.com
0423 098 241

SHELL HARBOUR

Infinity Energy Solutions
Christopher Allman
79 First Avenue North, Warrawong, NSW, 2502
admin@infinityenergysolutions.com.au
02 4275 2496

TAREN POINT

Active Connection Group Pty Ltd
Ryan Edmonds
79 Barnes Crescent, Menai, NSW, 2234
ryan@activeconnectiongroup.com.au
0404 189 940

Crowe Electrical Group NSW Pty Ltd
Greg Crowe
14 Binney Street, Caringbah South, NSW, 2229
greg@croweelectrical.com.au
1300 33 20 33

WARNERS BAY

BJQ Electrical Services
Brad Quiggin
8 Clara Street, Belmont South, NSW, 2280
bquiggin@bigpond.com
0418 902 570

Weekend Warrior Electrical
Timothy Jacobson
29 Amsdale Ave, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285
weekendwarriorelectrical@gmail.com
0466 888 815

QUEENSLAND

BUNDALL

Cruse Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd
Leon Cruse
28 Sportsman Av, Mermaid Beach, QLD, 4218
admin@cruse.net.au
0431 253 935

Fuller Electrical
Sam Fuller
2, 1 Banksia Broadway, Burleigh Heads, QLD, 4220
sampeterfuller@hotmail.com
0466 746 844

BURLEIGH

Litecom Electrical
Andrew Reekie
1/2 Comore Drive, Varsity Lakes, QLD, 4227
info@litecomelectrical.com.au
0408 3122

M1 Electrical Pty Ltd
Matthew Holland
23 Incline Drive, Worongary, QLD, 4213
info@m1e.com.au
0434 441 484

Simon McGibbon Electrical
Simon McGibbon
6 Outrigger Drive, Robina, QLD, 4226
s.mcgibbon@live.com
0466 090 294

CAIRNS

Frank Cardillo Electrical
Frank Cardillo
2 Cantal Close, Smithfield, QLD, 4878
acnottage@gmail.com
0407 652 441

NDT Electrical
Nigel Todorovic
99 Mountain View Dve, Shannonvale, QLD, 4873
ndtelec@gmail.com
0404 050 861

CANNON HILL

Active Electrical Services
Craig Cameron
PO Box 4191, Gumdale, QLD, 4154
info@activeelectricalservices.com.au
07 3907 0746

Consolidated Electrical Pty Ltd
Liam Jacob
294 Ekibin Road East, Tarragindi, QLD, 4121
liam@consolidatedelectrical.com.au
0400 319 316

Into Lighting & Electrical
Andrew Powell
100 Radford Rd, Manly West, QLD, 4179
andrew@intolighting.com.au
0447 447 268

Track Electrical Services
Matthew Phillips
38 City View Rd, Camp Hill, QLD, 4152
track240@bigpond.com
0400 719 704

CAPALABA

Alter Electrical Pty Ltd
Sean Hobby
25/312 Manly Road, Manly West, QLD, 4179
enquiries@alterelectrical.com.au
0423 644 639

Call Josh Electrical
Joshua Wagner
17 Ceduna Street, Loganholme, QLD, 4129
joshelectrical@optusnet.com.au
0499 999 595

Farnham Electrical Services
Malcolm Farnham
2 Festa Court, Brisbane, QLD, 4157
farnham1@hotkey.net.au
07 3823 3028

Hertz So Good Electrical
Jake Cresswell
1/47 Freshwater St, Thornlands, QLD, 4164
hsgelectrical@icloud.com
0421 812 411

Summit Electrical And Data
Janine Huybens
17 Sheena Street, Wellington Point, QLD, 4160
jandg2527@gmail.com
0481 111 786

CARSELDINE

Alert Electrical QLD
Pierre Van Der Lith
3 Burns Parade, Kallangur, QLD, 4503
pierre.alertelectrical@gmail.com
0401 369 445

I E Ollington Electrical
Isaac Ollington
12 Teak Court, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035
isaac@ieo-electrical.com.au
0439 748 941

Safe & Sure Electricians & Air Con
Rob Vernon
66 Brighton Tce, Sandgate, QLD, 4017
info@safe-sure.com.au
07 3269 9773

FAIRFIELD TOWNSVILLE

DNP Electrical, Air-conditioning & Refrigeration
David Powell
12 College Lane, Douglas, QLD, 4814
dnpelectrical@bigpond.com
0412 167 922

FORTITUDE VALLEY

Evatt Taylor ElectricalEvatt Taylor
5 Torrance St, Wooloowin, QLD, 4030
etelectrical85@gmail.com
0424 526 551

Green Clean Energy
Muhammad Gaffoor
24 Lake Cootharaba Place, Logan Reserve, QLD, 4133
gcenergy@yahoo.com.au
0430 436 318

Ross Quinlan
9 Railway Terrace, Murarrie, QLD, 4172
rquinlanelectrical@gmail.com
0416 006 565

MT Gunston Contracting Pty Ltd
Matthew Gunston
Unit 2a, 6 Dorsey Street, Milton, QLD, 4064
office@mtgc.com.au
0423 099 871

HELENSVALE

Call Josh Electrical
Joshua Wagner
17 Ceduna Street, Loganholme, QLD, 4129
joshelectrical@optusnet.com.au
0499 999 595

First Stop Electrical
Nick Hufschmid
Lancelot Cr, Ormeau, QLD, 4208
nhufschmid@gmail.com
0435 149 137

Electrical Maintenance and Installations
Shaun Cunneen
177 Nathan Valley Rd, Mount Nathan, QLD, 4211
shaun@powersmartelectrical.com.au
0431 711 822

HERVEY BAY

Andrew Parker Electrical
Andrew Parker
45 Seahorse Circuit, Torquay, QLD, 4655
andrewelect@outlook.com
0412 189 734

Astra Electrical
Clyde Marais
8 Raintree Avenue, Burrum Heads, QLD, 4659
admin@astraelectrical.com.au
07 4129 5083

Glenn Darlington Electrical
Glenn Darlington
43 Brighton Street, Point Vernon, QLD, 4655
glenndarlingtonelectrical@hotmail.com
0418 797 239

IPSWICH

All Custom Pty Ltd
Todd Kinkead
19 Greygum Place, Anstead, QLD, 4070
allcustom@bigpond.com
0403 773 364

Bob Scott Electrical PL
Robert Scott
8 Albert St, North Ipswich, QLD, 4305
bobscott.electrical@gmail.com
0432 241 230

D&K Gaule Electrical
David Gaule
22 Nile St, Riverview, QLD, 4303
electrician@dkgaule.com
0439 017 695

JB & BA Avis
Jeffrey Avis
28 Hibiscus St, Flinders View, QLD, 4305
jba.electrical@hotmail.com
0418 730 360

Neales Electric Ipswich
Paul Grant
39 Russell St, Silkstone, QLD, 4304
info@nealeselectric.com.au
0407 749 519

JINDALEE

BNE Electrical
Brady Glass
11 Lovell Crt, Sinnamon Park, QLD, 4073
brady@bneelectrical.com.au
0413 322 978

Connexions Electrical Trust
Tony Drury
33 Limosa Street, Bellbowrie, QLD, 4070
connexionselectrical@hotmail.com
0402 935 279

Fully Wired Electrical Services
Jay MacGechan
18 Hasp Street, Seventeen Mile Rocks, QLD, 4073
info@fullywired.com.au
0401 045 484

Power Doctors Australia PL
Peter Strickland
14 Walker Place, Pullenvale, QLD, 4069
mail@powerdoctors.com.au
07 3378 9039

KAWANA

BGT Electrical
Brian Tough
31 Ivadale Blvd, Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
bgtelectrical@@westnet.com.au
0478 601 560

Jensen Electrical Group Pty Ltd
Tim Jensen
3/17 Newing Way, Caloundra West, QLD, 4551
accounts@jensenelectricalgroup.com.au
0423 557 298

REZelectrics Pty Ltd
Brett Rezek
6 Carlton Avenue, Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551
rezelectrics@bigpond.com
0429 002 330

MACGREGOR

ElectraWorks Pty Ltd
Anthony Nuich
43 Newnham Road, Mount Gravatt East, QLD, 4122
admin@electraworks.com.au
0431 110 148

Think Safety Electrical
Aaron Chataway
7 Persoonia Place, Sunnybank Hills, QLD, 4109
achataway@yahoo.com.au
0401 646 555

Urban Data and Electrical
Nicholas Hague
3/58 Wecker Rd, Mansfield, QLD, 4122
nick@urbande.com.au
07 3219 1199

MAROOCHYDORE

BGT Electrical
Brian Tough
Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
bgtelectrical@westnet.com.au
0478 601 560

Devine Constructions & Electrical
Jamey Devine
Buderim, QLD, 4556
jamey@devinecontracting.com.au
0401 404 941

Jim White Electrical
Jim White
Maroochydore, QLD, 4558
office@jimwhiteelectrical.com.au
07 5479 6122

REZelectrics Pty Ltd
Brett Rezek
Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551
rezelectrics@bigpond.com
0429 002 330

Roger Boyfield Electrical
Roger Boyfield
Buderim, QLD, 4556
rogerboyfield@icloud.com
0413 415 735

MORAYFIELD

All Your Electrical
Andrew Oliver
6 Northview Place, Elimbah, QLD, 4516
allyourelectrical@bigpond.com
0413 184 465

Platinum Electricians Caboolture
Liam Norton
5 Cheviot Crt, Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
lnorton@platinumelectricians.com.au
0413 016 611

Hans Electrical Service
Hansjoerg Krumbholz
25 Reeders Street, Sandstone Point, QLD, 4511
hanselectrical@live.com.au
(07) 5497 7226

L & A Electrical Services
Luke Hunt
41 Gladioli Court, Caboolture, QLD, 4511
landaelectrical@bigpond.com
0405 318 241

Waltons Electrical Services Pty Ltd
Phil Walton
27-41 Mallard Crt, Caboolture, QLD, 4510
admin@waltonselectrical.com.au
0418 744 651

NOOSA

Dantec Electrical Pty Ltd
Daniel Fleming
18 Doolan Crt, Noosaville, QLD, 4566
dantecelectric@optusnet.com.au
0423 335 015

Laguna Bay Electric
Paul Weeks
196 Edwards Street, Sunshine Beach, QLD, 4567
lagunabayelectric@bigpond.com
0414 410 964

Leading Electrical Sunshine Coast
Jeff Going
12 Jabiru Street, Peregian Beach, QLD, 4573
jeff@leadingelectrical.com
0407 706 186

Tim Payne Electrical
Tim Payne
5 Dirum Court, Tewantin, QLD, 4565
tm.payne@bigpond.com
07 5440 5007

ROCKHAMPTON

Grasp Electrical
Graeme Rankin
20 Watts Road, Gracemere, QLD, 4702
grasp_electrical@yahoo.com.au
0417 751 891

Rick Byrne Electrical
Rick Byrne
13 Coral Close, Zilzie, QLD, 4710
melrickbyrne8@bigpond.com
0488 205 350


SMG Electrical
Scott Graham
Unit 11 / 10 Dooley Street, Park Avenue, QLD, 4701
smgelectrical@mail.com
0407 575 542

TIG Electrical
Toby Gower
41 Hospital Rd, Emerald, QLD, 4720
admin@tigelectrical.com
0423 504 443

SOUTHPORT

Electrical Maintenance and Installations
Shaun Cunneen
177 Nathan Valley Rd, Mount Nathan, QLD, 4211
shaun@powersmartelectrical.com.au
0431 711 822

Litecom Electrical
Andrew Reekie
1/2 Comore Drive, Varsity Lakes, QLD, 4227
info@litecomelectrical.com.au
0408 312 246

My Electrician
Terry Buncombe
4 Selkirk Ave, Benowa Waters, QLD, 4217
myelectrician.t@optusnet.com.au
0412 875 892

TOOWOOMBA

Damien Coonan Electrical
Damien Coonan
PO Box 1548, Toowoomba, QLD, 4352
dce.electrical@bigpond.com
0439 771 571

First Class Electrical Contracting
Jai Kimmins
5 Diamantina Drive, Glenvale, QLD, 4350
info@fcelectrical.com.au
07 4637 2771

Mick Ward Electrical
Michael Ward
2 Berghofer Drive, Highfields, QLD, 4350
mickwardelectrical@dodo.com.au
0438 664 177

TOWNSVILLE

DNP Electrical, Air-conditioning & Refrigeration
David Powell
12 College Lane, Douglas, QLD, 4814
dnpelectrical@bigpond.com
0412 167 922

Polar Industries
Daniel Condon
1B, 24 Madden Street, Aitkenvale QLD 4814
polar.air@bigpond.com
07 4728 2514

UNDERWOOD

Fixzit Andy Robertson Electrical
Blair Robertson
U1, 71 Beenleigh Rd, Coopers Plains, QLD, 4108
blair@fixzit.net
07 3345 1155

Tacmot Electrical
Stephen Edgington
149 Koolan Crescent, Shailer Park, QLD, 4128
tacmot@bigpond.com
0413 837 077

WINDSOR

Love Electrical
Matthew Love
40 Evelyn Street, Grange, QLD, 4051
love_electrical@optusnet.com.au
0432 127 127

Platinum Electrical & Air
Glenn Anderson
U4, 27 Magura Street, Enoggera, QLD, 4051
glenn.anderson@platinumelectrical.net
0434 424 586

RL Electrical Pty Ltd
Ross West
93 Gordon St, Gordon Park, QLD, 4031
info@rlelectrical.com.au
07 3857 8090

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

BALDIVIS

Bailey Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd
Glenn Bailey
46 Blaxland Terrace, Baldivis, WA, 6171
baileyelectrical@iinet.net.au
0433 127 234

DP South Coast Electrical Service
David Pisani
15 Arpenteur Drive, Baldivis, WA, 6171
david.pisani@bigpond.com
0411 414 116

BUNBURY

About The House Maintenance and Electrical Services
Stephen Hartley
44 Stirling Street, Bunbury, WA, 6230
aboutthehouse@bigpond.com
0407 994 020

Apex Electrical Control
Derrick Dusterhoft
Unit 3, 28 Denning Rd, Bunbury, WA, 6230
derrick@aecelectrics.com.au
08 9721 9304

CANNINGTON

Ardent Electrical Services
John Bezgovsek
67A Walpole Street, St.James, WA, 6102
john.bezgovsek@bigpond.com
0417 975 287

Tyler Technical Services
Norman Tyler
PO Box 4114, Harrisdale, WA, 6112
norman@tylertech.com.au
0431 363 652

CLAREMONT

Oceanview Technologies
Haden Martin
82a Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough, WA, 6019
office@oceanviewtechnologies.com.au
0438 788 076

JANDAKOT

Bailey Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd
Glenn Bailey
46 Blaxland Terrace, Baldivis, WA, 6171
baileyelectrical@iinet.net.au
0433 127 234

Excellence Electrical Services
Joel Mancuso
Scarborough, WA, 6019
enquiries@excellenceelectrical.com.au
0413 082 586

NJP Electrical Services
Nick Pratt
8/30 Dollier Rd, Jandakot, WA, 6164
accounts@njp.net.au
08 9417 1010

JOONDALUP

Adam Zoellner Electrical
Adam Zoellner
47A Rees Drive, Quinns Rocks, WA, 6030
adamzoellner@hotmail.com
0481 599 193

Eclipse Electrical Services
Mark Foster
69 Limetree Circuit, Mindarie, WA, 6030
mark@eclipseelectrical.net.au
0425 215 166

Global Lighting
Chris Hill
45/101 Grand Boulevard, Joondalup, WA, 6027
chris.globallighting@gmail.com
0405 733 556

MALAGA

Masters Electrical Contracting
Matthew Zupan
17 Freeland Way, Eden Hill, WA, 6054
admin@masterselectricalcontracting.com.au
0432 804 790

TAG SAFE Electrical Pty Ltd
Guy Hudson
4 Leaside Way, Greenwood, WA, 6024
admin@tagsafeelectrical.com
0450 741 584

MANDURAH

Bretts Prestige Electrical
Brett Brown
5 Calliance Way, Dawesville, WA, 6211
bablbro@bigpond.com
0405 774 006

MANDURAH HOME CITY

Dalectrix
Dale Subke
32 Roy Road, Coodanup, WA, 6210
dalectrix@bigpond.com
0427 869 509

Surfside Electrical (WA)
Brett Newson
49 Three Bears Loop, Secret Harbour, WA, 6130
brett@surfsideelectrical.com.au
0412 878 865

MIDLAND

Carnaby Electrical
Neil Rattray
6 Briggs Street, Bassendean, WA, 6054
carnabyelectrical@carnaby.com.au
0413 150 902

O&S Electrical Services Pty Ltd
Kyle O'Brien
U1, 9 Proffit Pass, Wangara, WA, 6065
admin@oselectrical.com.au
08 9303 9841

MYAREE

APM Electrics
Andrew Mollett
482a Cambridge Street, Floreat, WA, 6014
apmelectrics@yahoo.com.au
0400 305 844

Crown Electrical Service WA
Richard Rendell
120 Petra Street, Bicton, WA, 6157
info@crownelectricalservice.com.au
0416 740 668

Excellence Electrical Services
Joel Mancuso
3A Wubin Lane, Scarborough, WA, 6019
enquiries@excellenceelectrical.com.au
0413 082 586

SUBIACO

Oceanview Technologies
Haden Martin
82a Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough, WA, 6019
office@oceanviewtechnologies.com.au
0438 788 076

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

GEPPS CROSS

Gary Stevens Electrical
Gary Stevens
17 Greenock Road, Greenock, SA, 5360
admin@garystevenselectrical.com.au
0425 556 995

I C Power
Chris Jones & Ivan Karamatic
46 Ansell Street, Semaphore, SA, 5019
chris.icpower@gmail.com
0411 226 246

Mastin Electrical
Darren Mastin
PO Box 1050, Golden Grove, SA, 5125
info@mastinelectrical.com.au
0403 895 327

MELROSE PARK

Legacy Electrical (SA) Pty Ltd
Michael Nawrot
1/94-98 How Rd, Aldinga Beach, SA, 5173
michael@legacyelectrical.net.au
0413 539 496

TMD Electrical Pty Ltd
Thomas Dixon
401 Goodwood Road, Westbourne Park, SA, 5041
tom@tmdelectrical.com
0419 530 647

MILE END

Terson Industries
Larry Dossetter
22 Nayook Grove, Happy Valley, SA, 5159
terson8@adam.com.au
08 8322 3105

Robertson Brothers
Chad Robertson
7 Lasscock Ave, Lockleys, SA, 5032
robertson_bros@hotmail.com
0417 800 480

MUNNO PARA

Gary Stevens Electrical
Gary Stevens
17 Greenock Road, Greenock, SA, 5360
admin@garystevenselectrical.com.au
0425 556 995

NOARLUNGA

SA Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd
Jason Ozols
4 Matison Road, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162
jason@saelectricalsolutions.com.au
0403 942 696

Scarman Electrical
Bruce Scarman
31 Braeside Ave, Reynella East, SA, 5161
brucescarman@hotmail.com
0418 820 966

ACT

FYSHWICK

Gus's Electrical
Chris Gorman
6 Michael Parade, Karabar, ACT, 2620
gusselectrical@yahoo.com.au
0418 110 187

GUNGAHLIN

Enhanced Power and Lighting
Anthony Evans
1/2 Doyle Place, Karabar, ACT, 2620
anthonyevans.epl@gmail.com
0422 373 042

TASMANIA

LAUNCESTON

All on Electrical and Heating
Dave Corbett
32 Clarence Street, Perth, TAS, 7300
admin@allonpl.com.au
0437 425 995

Next Phase Electrical
Robbie Grose
35b Legana Park Drive, Legana, TAS, 7277
admin@nextphaseelectrical.com.au
03 6330 3055

NORTHERN TERRITORY

Florance Electrical Pty Ltd
Alex Florance
55 Shearwater Drive, Bakewell, NT, 0832
alex@floranceelectrical.com.au
0402 022 579

Silver Linings Electrical Services
Steven Baker
28 Milkwood Circuit, Karama, NT, 0812
steven.silverliningselectrical@gmail.com
08 8927 0572

Back to Top

bool(false)
Leave A MessageFor Debbie