Preferred Electricians

Click here to visit the Beacon Contractors page and register as a Preferred Electrician.
 
Click here to register for a Lucci Air Fan extended warranty.
 
For all questions relating to Preferred Electricians please contact Jacquie Arnold via email at jacquiea@beaconlighting.com.au or via phone on 03 8561 1565.
 

Preferred Electricians

 

VICTORIA

ABBOTSFORD

Alloy Electrical PL
Damien Williams
4/585 Blackburn Road, Notting Hill, VIC, 3168
damien.williams@alloy.com.au
0400 838 303

DPC Electrical
David Curwod
15 Shakespeare Avenue, Preston, VIC, 3072
dpcelectrical@gmail.com
0400 838 303

NSM Electrical Services
Nick McMennemin
U4,16 Sunrise Drive, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
nsmelectrical@gmail.com
0408 355 332

BALLARAT

Daylesford Electrical Service
Paul Newton
11 Shea Rd, Newlyn, VIC, 3364
daylesfordelectrical@hotmail.com
0428 482 007

Hitchcock Electrical Services
Simon Hitchcock
2 Barkly Street, Buninyong, VIC, 3357
Simon@hitchcockelectricalservices.com.au
0428 744 623

Trentron Electrical
Garth Trengove
20 Albert Street, Miners Rest, VIC, 3352
gtrengove@trentron.com.au
0400 062 443

BALWYN NORTH


Cosma Electrics
Nicholas Cosma
Clifton Hill, VIC, 3068
nick@cosmaelectrics.com.au
0401 079 332

John Cummins Electrical
John Cummins
48 Symon Crescent, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
kazza48@bigpond.net.au
0416 172 293

Tru-Tech Electrical Services
Andrew Kupper
PO Box 2168, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122
info@tru-tech.com.au
1300 878 832

BAYSWATER

Elec-Con Services
Aaron Batsanes
6 Milan Street, Wantirna, VIC, 3152
info@elecconservices.com.au
0400 138 531

Melba Electrical Services
Amy Feyen
4 Dawn Court, Mt. Evelyn, VIC, 3796
amy@melbaelectricalservices.com
0413 503 547

Ollie Electrical Services
Darren Birthisel
PO Box 451, Yarra Junction, VIC, 3797
ollie@olliepl.com.au
0419 870 066

Parker Ryan Electrical Solutions
Luke Parker
U29, 745 Boronia Road, Wantirna, VIC, 3152
prelecsolutions@gmail.com
0433 091 600

BENDIGO

DBM Electrical
Dave Matthews
PO Box 333, Bendigo Central, VIC, 3552
dave@dbmelectrical.com.au
0417 140 280

Lahn Electrics
Kara Lahn
11 Honeysuckle Street, Bendigo, VIC, 3550
office@lahnelectrics.com
03 5442 7702

BURWOOD

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
PO Box 1020 Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

www.procircuit.net.au

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew & Peter Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635

CAMBERWELL


Cosma Electrics
Nicholas Cosma
Clifton Hill, VIC, 3068
nick@cosmaelectrics.com.au
0401 079 332

Trents Electrical Contracting PL
Trent Keogh
PO Box 613, Black Rock, VIC, 3193
trentkeogh@hotmail.com
0433 294 214

Tru-Tech Electrical Services
Andrew Kupper
PO Box 2168, Hawthorn, VIC, 3122
info@tru-tech.com.au
1300 878 832

CHIRNSIDE PARK

Ollie Electrical Services
Darren Birthisel
PO Box 451, Yarra Junction, VIC, 3797
ollie@olliepl.com.au
0419 870 066

COBURG

DPC Electrical
David Curwod
15 Shakespeare Avenue, Preston, VIC, 3072
dpcelectrical@gmail.com
0400 838 303

Fluro Electrics Pty Ltd
Shannon Beavis
11 Obar Crescent, South Morang, VIC, 3752
shannon@fluroelectrics.com.au
0422 146 983

Gaff Electrics PL
Alan Gaff
4 St. James Close, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023
alan@gaffelectrics.com.au
0402 255 595

CRANBOURNE

Bright Future Electrical
Nathan Pike
1/29 Dandenong Road East, Frankston, VIC, 3199
brightfuture.elec@gmail.com
0408 250 687

Light Wire Electrics
Luke Bouwmeester
34 Everly Circuit, Pakenham VIC, 3810
light.wire.electrics@hotmail.com
0412 515 012

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
PO Box 1020 Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

www.procircuit.net.au

ESSENDON

Beond Electrical
Giulian De Vincentis
24 Allumba Drive, St. Helena, VIC, 3088
giulian@beondelectrical.com.au
1300 599 529

S Kenny Electrical Contractors PL
Scott Kenny
42 Macedon St, Maribyrnong, VIC, 3032
scott@skennyelectrical.com
0407 317 788

FOUNTAIN GATE

Dickens Maintenance Services
Gary Dickens
25 Sandalwood Drive, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805
jazned3@bigpond.com
0418 121 947

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
PO Box 1020 Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

FRANKSTON

Bright Future Electrical
Nathan Pike
Frankston, VIC, 3199
brightfuture.elec@gmail.com
0408 250 687


Doblec Electrical
Daniel Dobler
39 Aquarius Drive, Frankston, VIC, 3199
doblecelec@gmail.com
0414 771 675


Dooley Electrics Pty Ltd
James Dooley
16 Narelle Court, Skye, VIC, 3977
james@dooleyelectrics.com.au
0420 213 156


Richard Howlett Electrics Pty Ltd
Richard Howlett
24 Snapper Point Drive, Patterson Lakes, VIC, 3197
howlettr@bigpond.net.au
0418 339 796

GEELONG


CLS Electrical
Chris Caruana
Lovely Banks, VIC, 3213
clselectrical@optusnet.com.au
0434 588 668


Connolly Electrical & Data Solutions
Andy Connolly
1616 Hamilton Hwy, Murgheboluc , VIC, 3218
connollyelectrical@bigpond.com
0410 492 910

Pistofian Group
Blake Pistofian
66 Canonbury Circle, Seabrook, VIC, 3028
blake@pistofiangroup.com
0422 132 377

HEIDELBERG

Ecotech Electrical Services
Luke Carratelli
Factory 5 / 49 Corporate Blvd, Bayswater, VIC, 3153
jessica@ecotechelectrical.com
03 9095 8911

John Cummins Electrical
John Cummins
48 Symon Crescent, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
kazza48@bigpond.net.au
0416 172 293

HOPPERS CROSSING

Collinder Electrical
Brad Collinder
17 Industrial Avenue, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029
brad@collinder.com.au
(03) 93691477

John Jones Electrical Services Pty Ltd
John Jones
21 Urwin Street, Yarraville, VIC, 3013
jw.jones@optusnet.com.au
0412 547 060

S Kenny Electrical Contractors PL
Scott Kenny
42 Macedon St, Maribyrnong, VIC, 3032
scott@skennyelectrical.com
0407 317 788

MARIBYRNONG

Denki Pty Ltd
Anthony Jenkins
235 Essex Street, West Footscray, VIC, 3012
info@denkielectrical.com
0431 102 661

Gaff Electrics PL
Alan Gaff
4 St. James Close, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023
alan@gaffelectrics.com.au
0402 255 595

S Kenny Electrical Contractors PL
Scott Kenny
42 Macedon St, Maribyrnong, VIC, 3032
scott@skennyelectrical.com
0407 317 788

MENTONE

Multitude Electrical Services
Hayden Richardson
2/5 Dickens Street, Parkdale, VIC, 3195
hrichardson@multitudeelec.com
0430 243 801

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew & Peter Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635


Trents Electrical Contracting PL
Trent Keogh
PO Box 613, Black Rock, VIC, 3193
trentkeogh@hotmail.com
0433294214

MOORABBIN

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635


Trents Electrical Contracting PL
Trent Keogh
PO Box 613, Black Rock, VIC, 3193
trentkeogh@hotmail.com
0433294214

NUNAWADING

JSP Electrical Pty Ltd
Jai Perrett
1/26 Rankin Road, Boronia, VIC, 3155
info@jspelectrical.com.au
0433 368 994

Wright Electrical Service
Richard Wright
12 Omega Court, Mitcham, VIC, 3132
richard@wrightelectrical.net.au
0419 383 546

www.wrightelectrical.net.au

OAKLEIGH

Multitude Electrical Services
Hayden Richardson
2/5 Dickens Street, Parkdale, VIC, 3195
hrichardson@multitudeelec.com
0430 243 801

Outlook Electrical & Communications PL
Dean Wilks
19 Third Street, Parkdale, VIC, 3195
dean@outlookelec.com.au
0422 213 509

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635

PAKENHAM

Cardinia Electrical
Andrew Ellis
U4, 23 Main Street, Pakenham, VIC, 3810
cardiniaelectrical@outlook.com
0439 426 441

Dickens Maintenance Services
Gary Dickens
25 Sandalwood Drive, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805
jazned3@bigpond.com
0418 121 947

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew & Peter Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635

PRESTON

DPC Electrical
David Curwood
15 Shakespeare Avenue, Preston, VIC, 3072
dpcelectrical@gmail.com
0408 355 332

Fluro Electrics Pty Ltd
Shannon Beavis
11 Obar Crescent, South Morang, VIC, 3752
shannon@fluroelectrics.com.au
0422 146 983

NSM Electrical Services
Nick McMennemin
U4,16 Sunrise Drive, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
nsmelectrical@gmail.com
0407 041 410

SCORESBY

JSP Electrical Pty Ltd
Jai Perrett
1/26 Rankin Road, Boronia, VIC, 3155
info@jspelectrical.com.au
0433 368 994

Kens Powerhouse Electrics PL
Ken House
13 Rickards Avenue, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180
enquiries@kenspowerhouseelectrics.com.au
0411 632 264

Parker Ryan Electrical Solutions
Luke Parker
U29, 745 Boronia Road, Wantirna, VIC, 3152
prelecsolutions@gmail.com
0433 091 600

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
PO Box 1020 Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

www.procircuit.net.au

SOUTH MELBOURNE


Alert Electrical Group
Victor Bogdan
32 Webb Rd, Airport West, VIC, 3042
victor@alertelectrical.com.au
0415 189 911

https://www.alertelectrical.com.au/

Paul Brauer Electrical
Paul Brauer
5/18-20 Downshire Rd, Elsternwick, VIC, 3185
paulbrauer4@gmail.com
0431 429614

Provide Electrical Group Pty Ltd
Hugh Killmister
108/5 Ordnance Reserve, Maribyrnong, VIC, 3032
hugh@provideelectricalgroup.com.au
0413 132 775

SOUTH MORANG

Alloy Electrical PL
Damien Williams
4/585 Blackburn Road, Notting Hill, VIC, 3168
damien.williams@alloy.com.au
0400 838 303

Benelectrix
Benjamin Psaila
Doreen, VIC, 3754
benelectrix@gmail.com
0417 388 781

NSM Electrical Services
Nick McMennemin
U4,16 Sunrise Drive, Greensborough, VIC, 3088
nsmelectrical@gmail.com
0407 041 410

SPRINGVALE

Kens Powerhouse Electrics PL
Ken House
13 Rickards Avenue, Knoxfield, VIC, 3180
enquiries@kenspowerhouseelectrics.com.au
0411 632 264

Pro Circuit Data & Electrical
Zac Wyatt
PO Box 1020 Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156
zac@procircuit.net.au
0400 101 501

www.procircuit.net.au

Rizzi Electrical
Andrew & Peter Rizzi
24 Plaza Crescent, Dingley, VIC, 3172
peter@rizzielectrical.com
0435 889 635

ST. KILDA

Dependant Electrical
Jason Rainsforth
Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165
jason@dependantelectrical.com.au
0452 210 892

Ezzy R Electrics
Ezra Ruschinek
330 Orrong Road, Caulfield North, VIC, 3161
info@ezzyr.com.au
1300 439 997

Paul Brauer Electrical
Paul Brauer
5/18-20 Downshire Rd, Elsternwick, VIC, 3185
paulbrauer4@gmail.com
0431 429614

Summit Electrical
Darren Edgell
PO Box 4102, McKinnon, VIC, 3204
admin@summitelectrical.com.au
1300 845 455

SWAP Electrics Pty Ltd
Alec Porter
2/360 Beaconsfield Parade, St. Kilda, VIC, 3182
swapelectrics@optusnet.com.au
03 9534 2000

Tru Electrical Design
Dave Burgess
Burnside Heights, VIC, 3122
truelectrical@gmail.com
0427 318 468

Whitelock Electrical
Nathaniel Whitelock
U5 / 31 Dickens Street, Elwood, VIC, 3184
nathaniel@whitelockelectrical.com
0431 168 202

SUNSHINE

Denki Pty Ltd
Anthony Jenkins
235 Essex Street, West Footscray, VIC, 3012
info@denkielectrical.com
0431 102 661

Pistofian Group
Blake Pistofian
66 Canonbury Circle, Seabrook, VIC, 3028
blake@pistofiangroup.com
0422 132 377

THOMASTOWN

Fluro Electrics Pty Ltd
Shannon Beavis
11 Obar Crescent, South Morang, VIC, 3752
shannon@fluroelectrics.com.au
0422 146 983

WARRNAMBOOL


MJ & AJ Umbers Electrical Vic Pty Ltd
Michael Umbers
Bushfield, VIC, 3281
umberselectrical@gmail.com
0408 528 826 / 0427 629 983

WATERGARDENS

Bluegum Electrical
Joshua Gilbert
2/7 Frederick Street, Sunbury, VIC, 3429
chantel@bluegumelectrical.com
1300 306 342

Electrical Automation Solutions
Paul Grziwotz
5 Upton Drive, Hillside, VIC, 3037
easolutions@live.com
0416 121 227

Gaff Electrics PL
Alan Gaff
4 St. James Close, Burnside Heights, VIC, 3023
alan@gaffelectrics.com.au
0402 255 595

WAURN PONDS


Kaliza Electrical
John Mitchell
51 Cunningham Drive, Bellbrae, VIC, 3228
kaliza.electrical@aapt.net.au
03 5261 2428


Luke Davis Electrical Services
Luke Davis
46 Orungal Court, Torquay, VIC, 3228
luke@ldelectricalservices.com.au
409 943 163


Rob Evans Electrical Contractor
Rob Evans
1 Enfield Drive, St Albans Park, VIC, 3219
revan71@bigpond.com
0417 318 406

NEW SOUTH WALES

ALBURY

SBL Electrical and Data (Albury Regional Inspection Services)
Steven Lowe
3 Stanley St, Wodonga, VIC, 3690
steve.lowe333@hotmail.com
0422 422 622

D & S Taber Electrical
Darryle Taber
Unit 2, 32 Kooringal Rd, East Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650
sales@dstaberelectrical.com.au
0438 602 070

Kdec Electrical Pty Ltd
Cameron Walker
642 Parkway Lane, Albury, NSW, 2640
cw@kdec.com.au
02 6021 6033

ALEXANDRIA

AB Electrical & Communications
Adam Bushell
8/253 Palmer Street, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2010
adambushell@abelectricians.com.au
0422594386

Mr Electrix
John Habak
PO Box 962, Double Bay, NSW, 1360
john@mrelectrix.com
0423 005 599

ARTARMON

McIntosh Electrical
Jenny and Brent McIntosh
211/27 Mars Road, Lane Cove West, NSW, 2066
jenny@mcintoshelectrical.com
1300 627 727

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

BANKSTOWN

OMJ Electrics
Nass Elhashem (Nick)
78 Wendy Ave, Georges Hall, NSW, 2198
nickozlaw@hotmail.com
0417 684 865

BELROSE

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

Parkway Electrical
Matthew Soutar
20 Peppercorn Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
matt@parkwayelectrical.com.au
0406 622 803

BROOKVALE

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

Owl Electrical & Communications Pty Ltd
Nathan Stenning
876 Barrenjoey Rd, Palm Beach, NSW, 2108
nathan@owlelectrical.com.au
0425 368 473

CAMPBELLTOWN

Chich Electrical
Frankie Lentini
41 Allison Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161
f_lentini22@hotmail.com
0423 436 437

H&H Electric Pty Ltd
Jason Hayes
12 St. James Place, Appin, NSW, 2560
sales@hhelectric.com.au
0407 176 369

Star Electrical Installations
Mitch Geale
Millman Road, Spring Farm, NSW, 2570
star.installations@outlook.com
0409 510 142

CARLTON

Bluepoint Electrical Services
Luke Bolte
56 Raleigh Avenue, Caringbah, NSW, 2229
bluepointelectrical@yahoo.com.au
0420 977 692

Ebelec Pty Ltd
Kain Ebb
3 Kincumber Place, Engadine, NSW, 2233
ebbelectrical@outlook.com
0448 826 477

CASTLE HILL

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

CROSSROADS

Chich Electrical
Frankie Lentini
41 Allison Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161
chichelectrical@gmail.com
0423 436 437

CROWS NEST

J Lydement Electrical Pty Ltd
Julian Lydement
175 Woodland Street, Balgowlah, NSW, 2093
julian@jlelectrical.net.au
0481 791 953

Light Up Electrical
Chad Gersohn
38B Mudies Rd, St. Ives, NSW, 2075
chad@lightupelectrical.com.au
0413 255 085

GLADESVILLE

Lazz Electrics
Rick Lazzaro
90 Park Road, Hunters Hill, NSW, 2110
lazz240@bigpond.com
0418 619 111

McIntosh Electrical
Jenny and Brent McIntosh
211/27 Mars Road, Lane Cove West, NSW, 2066
jenny@mcintoshelectrical.com
1300 627 727

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

GOSFORD

Mick Neill Electrical
Mick Neill
72 Orchard Road, Kangy Angy, NSW, 2258
mick@mne.net.au
0401 281 212

HORNSBY

Total Wire Electrical
Scott Praine
14 Dorchester Court, Terrigal, NSW, 2260
totalwire@live.com.au
0404 149 438

KILLARA

Ozlec Electrical Services
Simon Edmunds
52 Epping Dve, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086
ozlecservices@bigpond.com
0414 524 123

Total Wire Electrical
Scott Praine
14 Dorchester Court, Terrigal, NSW, 2260
totalwire@live.com.au
0404 149 438

KOTARA

Brulek Electrical Pty Ltd
Bruce Nicholson
248 Scenic Drive, Merewether Heights, NSW, 2291
brulekelectrical@bigpond.com
0409 582 259

Inspired Electrical Pty Ltd
Brad Baker
Maryland, NSW, 2287
info@inspiredelectrical.com.au
0431 781 050

Logical Energy Solutions
Zac Safadi
36 McElwee Drive, Tingira Heights, NSW, 2290
zac@logicalenergy.com.au
0404 094 667

SMG Electrical Services
Shane Golledge
5 Freeman Street, New Lambton, NSW, 2305
smgelectrical@hotmail.com
0402 239 551

LAKE HAVEN

Akorn Electrical and Data Pty Ltd
David Cunningham
PO Box 6107, Gorokan, NSW, 2263
David.cunningham6@bigpond.com.au
0418 999 232

Amped Up Electrical Contracting
Julian Collins
Mardi, NSW, 2259
ampedupelectricalcontracting@gmail.com
0418 602 451

Joel Blundell Electrical
Joel Blundell
47 Warrina Avenue, Summerland Point, NSW, 2259
labag82@yahoo.com.au
0402 742 406

McGRATHS HILL

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

Jim Douglas Electrical & General Contracting Pty Ltd
Jim Douglas
123 Pebbly Hill Road, Maraylya, NSW, 2765
stelljam@gmail.com
0421 317 496

Oggy's Electrical Services
Jake Ogden
262 Saunders Road, Oakville, NSW, 2765
jake@oggyselec.com.au
0422 430 473

MARSDEN PARK

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

Ijaks Electrical Services
James Sorongan
16 Dimascio Plc, Oakhurst, NSW, 2761
ijakselectrical@gmail.com
0413 727 495

MITTAGONG

APEX Electrical Solutions
Luke Grima
13 Bronwyn Place, Bowral, NSW, 2576
apexelectrical018@gmail.com
0439 422 280

PARRAMATTA

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

PENRITH

Smart-Safe Electrical Services
Daniel Gregory
Castlereagh, NSW, 2749
star.installations@outlook.com
0409 510 142

Star Electrical Installations
Mitch Geale
Millman Road, Spring Farm, NSW, 2570
star.installations@outlook.com
0409 510 142

Urbantech Electrical
David Urban
46 Birdwood Avenue, Winmalee, NSW, 2777
dave@urbantech.com.au
0410 493 283

PORT MACQUARIE

Never Late Electrical
David Young
9 Jambali Road, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444
betterservice@neverlate.com.au
02 6581 5536

PROSPECT

Chich Electrical
Frankie Lentini
41 Allison Rd, Guildford, NSW, 2161
f_lentini22@hotmail.com
0423 436 437

G Electrical
Sean Grant
20 Elfrieda Street, Old Toongabbie, NSW, 2146
sean@gelectrical.com.au
0402 831 502

RUTHERFORD

Gary's Electrical Services & Air-Conditioning
Gary Davie
U2/113 Aberdare Rd, Aberdare, NSW, 2325
gary.davie777@gmail.com
0404 891 968

Hunter Electrics
Peter Butcher
78 Brokenback Road, Branxton, NSW, 2335
office@hunterelectrics.com
0423 098 241

SHELL HARBOUR

Infinity Energy Solutions
Christopher Allman
79 First Avenue North, Warrawong, NSW, 2502
admin@infinityenergysolutions.com.au
02 4275 2496

TAREN POINT

Bluepoint Electrical Services
Luke Bolte
56 Raleigh Avenue, Caringbah, NSW, 2229
bluepointelectrical@yahoo.com.au
0420 977 692

Ebelec Pty Ltd
Kain Ebb
3 Kincumber Place, Engadine, NSW, 2233
ebbelectrical@outlook.com
0448 826 477

WARNERS BAY

BJQ Electrical Services
Brad Quiggin
8 Clara Street, Belmont South, NSW, 2280
bquiggin@bigpond.com
0418 902 570

NRLJ Electrical
Nathan Langham
4 Wybong Cls, Eleebana, NSW, 2282
beclang83@bigpond.com
0411 449 343

Weekend Warrior Electrical
Timothy Jacobson
29 Amsdale Ave, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285
weekendwarriorelectrical@gmail.com
0466 888 815

QUEENSLAND

QUEENSLAND COMMERCIAL

MRE Electrical Group
Brian Parslow
SHED 5C 594-602 BOUNDARY ST, GLENVALE, QLD, 4350
brian@mregroup.com.au
0419 701 668

BUNDALL

Ampire Electrical Contractors
Martin Meng-Yuan Lin
43 Yamba St, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211
mlin@ampire.com.au
0433 524 713

Blectrical
Ben Galway
24 Minugh Court, Carrara, QLD, 4211
ben@blectrical.com.au
0419 826 262

Cruse Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd
Leon Cruse
28 Sportsman Av, Mermaid Beach, QLD, 4218
admin@cruse.net.au
0431 253 935

Fuller Electrical
Sam Fuller
2, 1 Banksia Broadway, Burleigh Heads, QLD, 4220
sampeterfuller@hotmail.com
0466 746 844

BURLEIGH

M1 Electrical Pty Ltd
Matthew Holland
23 Incline Drive, Worongary, QLD, 4213
info@m1e.com.au
0434 441 484

Simon McGibbon Electrical
Simon McGibbon
6 Outrigger Drive, Robina, QLD, 4226
s.mcgibbon@live.com
0466 090 294

CAIRNS

Frank Cardillo Electrical
Frank Cardillo
2 Cantal Close, Smithfield, QLD, 4878
acnottage@gmail.com
0407 652 441

NDT Electrical
Nigel Todorovic
99 Mountain View Dve, Shannonvale, QLD, 4873
ndtelec@gmail.com
0404 050 861

The Fan Man Cairns
Christopher Batt
8 Riverside Pde, Trinity Park, QLD, 4879
info@thefanmancairns.com
07 4057 5226

CANNON HILL

Active Electrical Services
Craig Cameron
PO Box 4191, Gumdale, QLD, 4154
info@activeelectricalservices.com.au
07 3907 0746

Bevan Robinson Electrical
Gavin Lamb
35 Lexey Crescent, Wakerley, QLD, 4154
info@bevanrobinsonelectrical.com.au
0424 363 749

Track Electrical Services
Matthew Phillips
38 City View Rd, Camp Hill, QLD, 4152
track240@bigpond.com
0400 719 704

CAPALABA

Farnham Electrical Services
Malcolm Farnham
2 Festa Court, Brisbane, QLD, 4157
farnham1@hotkey.net.au
07 3823 3028

Getelec Pty Ltd
Sean Hobby
25/312 Manly Rd, Manly West, QLD, 4179
info@getelect.com.au
0423 644 639

Hertz So Good Electrical
Jake Cresswell
1/47 Freshwater St, Thornlands, QLD, 4164
hsgelectrical@icloud.com
0421 812 411

Summit Electrical & Data
Gary Smith
Wellington Point, QLD, 4160
summitelectricalanddata@gmail.com
0481 111 786

CARSELDINE

Alert Electrical QLD
Pierre Van Der Lith
3 Burns Parade, Kallangur, QLD, 4503
pierre.alertelectrical@gmail.com
0401 369 445

Connect 4 Electrical Pty Ltd
Grant Wilkinson
42/193 Southpine Road, Brendale, QLD, 4500
grant@connect4electrical.com.au
0415 944 448

I E Ollington Electrical
Isaac Ollington
12 Teak Court, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035
isaac@ieo-electrical.com.au
0439 748 941

Safe & Sure Electricians & Air Con
Rob Vernon
66 Brighton Tce, Sandgate, QLD, 4017
info@safe-sure.com.au
07 3269 9773

FAIRFIELD TOWNSVILLE

DNP Electrical, Air-conditioning & Refrigeration
David Powell
12 College Lane, Douglas, QLD, 4814
dnpelectrical@bigpond.com
0412 167 922

KASCA Electrical & Fabrication
Kyle Keighery
49 Munroe St, Wulguru, QLD, 4811
kascaelecfab@gmail.com
0413 936 191

Polar Industries
Daniel Condon
1B, 24 Madden Street, Aitkenvale, QLD 4814
polar.air@bigpond.com
07 4728 2514

FORTITUDE VALLEY

BTD Electrical
Ben Doyle
1/29 Denman Street, Alderley, QLD, 4051
Ben-Doyle@live.com.au
0424 336 445

Into Lighting & Electrical
Andrew Powell
100 Radford Rd, Manly West, QLD, 4179
andrew@intolighting.com.au
0447 447 268

One Call Electrical & Data
Matthew Gunston
Unit 2a, 6 Dorsey Street, Milton, QLD, 4064
office@onecall.com.au
0423 099 871

HELENSVALE

Call Josh Electrical
Joshua Wagner
17 Ceduna Street, Loganholme, QLD, 4129
joshelectrical@optusnet.com.au
0499 999 595

First Stop Electrical
Nick Hufschmid
Lancelot Cr, Ormeau, QLD, 4208
nhufschmid@gmail.com
0435 149 137

HERVEY BAY

Andrew Parker Electrical
Andrew Parker
45 Seahorse Circuit, Torquay, QLD, 4655
andrewelect@outlook.com
0412 189 734

Astra Electrical
Clyde Marais
8 Raintree Avenue, Burrum Heads, QLD, 4659
admin@astraelectrical.com.au
07 4129 5083

Glenn Darlington Electrical
Glenn Darlington
43 Brighton Street, Point Vernon, QLD, 4655
glenndarlingtonelectrical@hotmail.com
0418 797 239

IPSWICH

Bob Scott Electrical Pty Ltd
Robert Scott
8 Albert St, North Ipswich, QLD, 4305
bobscott.electrical@gmail.com
0432 241 230

Mayes Industries
Daniel Mayes
127 Vogel Road, Brassall, QLD, 4305
daniel@mayesindustries.com.au
0408 990 149

JB & BA Avis
Jeffrey Avis
28 Hibiscus St, Flinders View, QLD, 4305
jba.electrical@hotmail.com
0418 730 360

JINDALEE

All Custom Pty Ltd
Todd Kinkead
19 Greygum Place, Anstead, QLD, 4070
allcustom@bigpond.com
0403 773 364

Fully Wired Electrical Services
Jay MacGechan
18 Hasp Street, Seventeen Mile Rocks, QLD, 4073
info@fullywired.com.au
0401 045 484

Power Doctors Australia Pty Ltd
Peter Strickland
14 Walker Place, Pullenvale, QLD, 4069
mail@powerdoctors.com.au
07 3378 9039

KAWANA

BGT Electrical
Brian Tough
31 Ivadale Blvd, Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
bgtelectrical@@westnet.com.au
0478 601 560

Jims Electrical Caloundra
Warren Bock
43 Cougal Circuit, Caloundra West, QLD, 4551
warren@blueskyelectrical.com.au
0424 301 766

REZelectrics Pty Ltd
Brett Rezek
6 Carlton Avenue, Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551
rezelectrics@bigpond.com
0429 002 330

MACGREGOR

CJM Qld Electrical
Charles McKee
Salisbury, QLD, 4107
cjmqldelectrical@gmail.com
0411 700 570

Urban Data and Electrical
Nicholas Hague
3/58 Wecker Rd, Mansfield, QLD, 4122
nick@urbande.com.au
07 3219 1199

MACKAY

Jai-Cor Electrical & Solar
Corey Egan
Slade Point, QLD, 4740
corey@jai-cor.com.au
0447 054 835

Pure Electrical Services
Jason Ridley
Glenella, QLD, 4740
admin@pureelectrical.net.au
07 4942 0094

MAROOCHYDORE

BGT Electrical
Brian Tough
Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
bgtelectrical@westnet.com.au
0478 601 560

Devine Constructions & Electrical
Jamey Devine
Buderim, QLD, 4556
jamey@devinecontracting.com.au
0401 404 941

Jim White Electrical
Jim White
Maroochydore, QLD, 4558
office@jimwhiteelectrical.com.au
07 5479 6122

REZelectrics Pty Ltd
Brett Rezek
Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551
rezelectrics@bigpond.com
0429 002 330

Roger Boyfield Electrical
Roger Boyfield
Buderim, QLD, 4556
rogerboyfield@icloud.com
0413 415 735

MORAYFIELD

All Your Electrical
Andrew Oliver
6 Northview Place, Elimbah, QLD, 4516
allyourelectrical@bigpond.com
0413 184 465

Alert Electrical QLD
Pierre Van Der Lith
3 Burns Parade, Kallangur, QLD, 4503
pierre.alertelectrical@gmail.com
0401 369 445

Hans Electrical Service
Hansjoerg Krumbholz
25 Reeders Street, Sandstone Point, QLD, 4511
hanselectrical@live.com.au
(07) 5497 7226

L & A Electrical Services
Luke Hunt
41 Gladioli Court, Caboolture, QLD, 4511
landaelectrical@bigpond.com
0405 318 241

Power Bolt Electrical
Daniel Stamers
99 Welsh Street, Burpengary, QLD, 4505
powerboltelectrical@gmail.com
0403 653 153

Platinum Electricians Caboolture
Liam Norton
Little Mountain, QLD, 4551
lnorton@platinumelectricians.com.au
0413 016 611

NOOSA

Dantec Electrical Pty Ltd
Daniel Fleming
18 Doolan Crt, Noosaville, QLD, 4566
dantecelectric@optusnet.com.au
0423 335 015

Laguna Bay Electric
Paul Weeks
196 Edwards Street, Sunshine Beach, QLD, 4567
lagunabayelectric@bigpond.com
0414 410 964

Leading Electrical Sunshine Coast
Jeff Going
12 Jabiru Street, Peregian Beach, QLD, 4573
jeff@leadingelectrical.com
0407 706 186

REZelectrics Pty Ltd
Brett Rezek
6 Carlton Avenue, Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551
rezelectrics@bigpond.com
0429 002 330

Tim Payne Electrical
Tim Payne
5 Dirum Court, Tewantin, QLD, 4565
tm.payne@bigpond.com
07 5440 5007

NORTH LAKES

L & A Electrical Services
Luke Hunt
41 Gladioli Court, Caboolture, QLD, 4511
landaelectrical@bigpond.com
0405 318 241

LJH Electrical PL
Leigh Hughes
66 Daniel Drive, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035
ljhelectrical@outlook.com
0424 646 376

ROCKHAMPTON

Damo's Extreme Electrical Pty Ltd
Damien Williams
Shop 1/26 Knight St, North Rockhampton, QLD, 4701
damo@damosextremeelectrical.com.au
0409 633 993

Grasp Electrical
Graeme Rankin
20 Watts Road, Gracemere, QLD, 4702
grasp_electrical@yahoo.com.au
0417 751 891

Rick Byrne Electrical
Rick Byrne
13 Coral Close, Zilzie, QLD, 4710
melrickbyrne8@bigpond.com
0488 205 350

Connected
Scott Graham
Unit 11 / 10 Dooley Street, Park Avenue, QLD, 4701
smgelectrical@mail.com
0407 575 542

Star Precision Electrical
Michael McDonald
148 Callide Street, Biloela, QLD, 4715
purchasing@starprecision.com.au
07 4992 3773

TIG Electrical
Toby Gower
41 Hospital Rd, Emerald, QLD, 4720
admin@tigelectrical.com
0423 504 443

SOUTHPORT

Call Josh Electrical
Joshua Wagner
17 Ceduna Street, Loganholme, QLD, 4129
joshelectrical@optusnet.com.au
0499 999 595

Litecom Electrical
Andrew Reekie
1/2 Comore Drive, Varsity Lakes, QLD, 4227
info@litecomelectrical.com.au
0408 312 246

TOOWOOMBA

Aztech Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd
Adrian Zanette
2 Rosella Gardens Drive, Meringandan West, QLD, 4352
admin@aztechelectricalsolutions.com
0402 562 685

Damien Coonan Electrical
Damien Coonan
PO Box 1548, Toowoomba, QLD, 4352
dce.electrical@bigpond.com
0439 771 571

TOWNSVILLE

DNP Electrical, Air-conditioning & Refrigeration
David Powell
12 College Lane, Douglas, QLD, 4814
dnpelectrical@bigpond.com
0412 167 922

Polar Industries
Daniel Condon
1B, 24 Madden Street, Aitkenvale, QLD 4814
polar.air@bigpond.com
07 4728 2514

Watson Electrical Pty Ltd
Steven Watson
29 Afton Way, Mount Louisa, QLD 4814
admin@watsonepl.com.au
0439 928 533

UNDERWOOD

Fixzit Andy Robertson Electrical
Blair Robertson
Unit 1 / 71 Beenleigh Rd, Coopers Plains, QLD, 4108
blair@fixzit.net
07 3345 1155

Hertz So Good Electrical
Jake Cresswell
1/47 Freshwater St, Thornlands, QLD, 4164
hsgelectrical@icloud.com
0421 812 411

Tacmot Electrical
Stephen Edgington
149 Koolan Crescent, Shailer Park, QLD, 4128
tacmot@bigpond.com
0413 837 077

WINDSOR

DC Electrical (QLD) Pty Ltd
David Brown
2/24 Corunna Street, Albion, QLD, 4010
aaron@dceq.com.au
1300 707 694

Love Electrical
Matthew Love
40 Evelyn Street, Grange, QLD, 4051
love_electrical@optusnet.com.au
0432 127 127

Platinum Electrical & Air
Beau Milburn
U4, 27 Magura Street, Enoggera, QLD, 4051
beau.milburn@platinumelectrical.net
0434 424 586

RL Electrical Pty Ltd
Ross West
14 Kinmond Avenue, Wavell Heights, QLD, 4012
info@rlelectrical.com.au
07 3857 8090

WESTERN AUSTRALIA

BALDIVIS

DP South Coast Electrical Service
David Pisani
15 Arpenteur Drive, Baldivis, WA, 6171
david.pisani@bigpond.com
0411 414 116

BUNBURY

About The House Maintenance and Electrical Services
Stephen Hartley
44 Stirling Street, Bunbury, WA, 6230
aboutthehouse@bigpond.com
0407 994 020

Apex Electrical Control
Derrick Dusterhoft
Unit 3, 28 Denning Rd, Bunbury, WA, 6230
derrick@aecelectrics.com.au
08 9721 9403 / 0405 981 777

CANNINGTON

Ardent Electrical Services
John Bezgovsek
67A Walpole Street, St.James, WA, 6102
john.bezgovsek@bigpond.com
0417 975 287

Perth Electrical Co.
Richard Perrin
9/43 Hutton St, Osborne Park, WA, 6017
richard@rspgroup.com.au
(08) 9443 1288

Tyler Technical Services
Norman Tyler
PO Box 4114, Harrisdale, WA, 6112
norman@tylertech.com.au
0431 363 652

CLAREMONT

Focus Electrical Services PL
David McKeown
City Beach, WA, 6015
david@focuselectricalservices.com.au
0400 025 012

JGROUP Electrical
Jake Riding
PO BOX 1057, Claremont, WA, 6910
jake@jgroupwa.com
0411 272 122

Oceanview Technologies
Haden Martin
82a Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough, WA, 6019
office@oceanviewtechnologies.com.au
0438 788 076

Skipworth Electrical Services
Tom Skipworth
Samson, WA, 6163
Tom@Skipworthelectricalservices.com.au
0416 925 934

CLARKSON

Eclipse Electrical Services
Mark Foster
69 Limetree Circuit, Mindarie, WA, 6030
mark@eclipseelectrical.net.au
0425 215 166

Global Lighting
Chris Hill
45/101 Grand Boulevard, Joondalup, WA, 6027
chris.globallighting@gmail.com
0405 733 556

JANDAKOT

Bailey Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd
Glenn Bailey
46 Blaxland Terrace, Baldivis, WA, 6171
baileyelectrical@iinet.net.au
0433 127 234

Excellence Electrical Services
Joel Mancuso
Scarborough, WA, 6019
enquiries@excellenceelectrical.com.au
0413 082 586

Oceanview Technologies
Haden Martin
82a Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough, WA, 6019
office@oceanviewtechnologies.com.au
0438 788 076

JOONDALUP

BDN Electrical
Brett Neilsen
29 Mayflower Crescent, Craigie, WA, 6025
bdnelectrical@gmail.com
0498 220 760

Eclipse Electrical Services
Mark Foster
69 Limetree Circuit, Mindarie, WA, 6030
mark@eclipseelectrical.net.au
0425 215 166

www.eclipselectrical.net.au

Global Lighting
Chris Hill
45/101 Grand Boulevard, Joondalup, WA, 6027
chris.globallighting@gmail.com
0405 733 556

MALAGA


JW Electrical Contractors
Jaden Woodbury
Wangara, WA, 6947
jaden@jwelectricalcontractors.com.au
0433 396 292

TAG SAFE Electrical Pty Ltd
Guy Hudson
4 Leaside Way, Greenwood, WA, 6024
admin@tagsafeelectrical.com
0450 741 584

MANDURAH

Aptech Electrics
Andrew Pocklington
13 Exford Road, Dawesville, WA, 6211
andrew@aptechelectrics.com.au
0424 141 647

Bretts Prestige Electrical
Brett Brown
5 Calliance Way, Dawesville, WA, 6211
bablbro@bigpond.com
0400 662 256

Surfside Electrical (WA)
Brett Newson
49 Three Bears Loop, Secret Harbour, WA, 6130
brett@surfsideelectrical.com.au
0412 878 865

MANDURAH HOME CITY

Aptech Electrics
Andrew Pocklington
13 Exford Road, Dawesville, WA, 6211
andrew@aptechelectrics.com.au
0424 141 647

Bretts Prestige Electrical
Brett Brown
5 Calliance Way, Dawesville, WA, 6211
bablbro@bigpond.com
0400 662 256

PEC Electrical
Cameron Polglaze
31 Purcell Gardens, South Yunderup, WA, 6208
info@pecelectrical.com.au
0417 838 275

Surfside Electrical (WA)
Brett Newson
49 Three Bears Loop, Secret Harbour, WA, 6130
brett@surfsideelectrical.com.au
0412 878 865

MIDLAND

Carnaby Electrical
Neil Rattray
6 Briggs Street, Bassendean, WA, 6054
carnabyelectrical@carnaby.com.au
0413 150 902

Get Wired Perth Electrical
Rashid Harun
10 Forward Street, Gnangara, WA, 6077
gwperthelectrical@gmail.com
0401 552 408

O&S Electrical Services Pty Ltd
Kyle O'Brien
U1, 9 Proffit Pass, Wangara, WA, 6065
admin@oselectrical.com.au
08 9303 9841

MYAREE

Crown Electrical Service WA
Richard Rendell
120 Petra Street, Bicton, WA, 6157
info@crownelectricalservice.com.au
0416 740 668

Element Electrical
Nicholas Bozikovic
84 Winterfold Road, Samson, WA, 6163
element.electrical@hotmail.com
0407 478 464

Excellence Electrical Services
Joel Mancuso
3A Wubin Lane, Scarborough, WA, 6019
enquiries@excellenceelectrical.com.au
0413 082 586

OSBORNE PARK

Eclipse Electrical Services
Mark Foster
69 Limetree Circuit, Mindarie, WA, 6030
mark@eclipseelectrical.net.au
0425 215 166

Oceanview Technologies
Haden Martin
82a Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough, WA, 6019
office@oceanviewtechnologies.com.au
0438 788 076

The Electrical Group
Mitchell de Boer
21 Harvey Road, Shenton Park, WA, 6008
admin@electricalgroup.com.au
0422 265 745

SOUTH AUSTRALIA

CHURCHILL

I C Power
Chris Jones & Ivan Karamatic
46 Ansell Street, Semaphore, SA, 5019
chris.icpower@gmail.com
0411 226 246

LTR Electrical
Luke Rochester
Woodville Park, SA, 5001
info@ltrelectrical.com.au
0430 097 154

Mastin Electrical
Darren Mastin
PO Box 1050, Golden Grove, SA, 5125
info@mastinelectrical.com.au
0403 895 327

Terson Industries
Larry Dossetter
22 Nayook Grove, Happy Valley, SA, 5159
terson8@adam.com.au
08 8322 3105

GEPPS CROSS

Armed Electrical Services
Eugenio Lippiello
PO BOX 1454, Golden Grove Village, SA, 5125
armedelectrical@gmail.com
0405 118 000

C & R All Spark Electrical
Richard Hunt
PO BOX 1321, Golden Grove Village, SA, 5125
admin@garystevenselectrical.com.au
0418 994 928

I C Power
Chris Jones & Ivan Karamatic
46 Ansell Street, Semaphore, SA, 5019
chris.icpower@gmail.com
0411 226 246

Mastin Electrical
Darren Mastin
PO Box 1050, Golden Grove, SA, 5125
info@mastinelectrical.com.au
0403 895 327

Robertson Brothers
Chad Robertson
7 Lasscock Ave, Lockleys, SA, 5032
robertson_bros@hotmail.com
0417 800 480

MELROSE PARK

Adtech Electrical Solutions
Luke Adcock
2/13 Pentland Road, Salisbury South, SA, 5106
admin@adtechelectricalsolutions.com
08 8182 5132

ElecPlumb Electrical
Joshua Hawkins
PO Box 7044, West Lakes, SA, 5021
electrical@elecplumb.com.au
(08) 7228 6868

TMD Electrical Pty Ltd
Thomas Dixon
401 Goodwood Road, Westbourne Park, SA, 5041
tom@tmdelectrical.com
0419 530 647

MILE END

ElecPlumb Electrical
Joshua Hawkins
PO Box 7044, West Lakes, SA, 5021
electrical@elecplumb.com.au
(08) 7228 6868

Matthew Haines Electrical
Matthew Haines
Flinders Park, SA, 5025
matthew.haines@live.com.au
0432 831 493

Robertson Brothers
Chad Robertson
7 Lasscock Ave, Lockleys, SA, 5032
robertson_bros@hotmail.com
0417 800 480

Terson Industries
Larry Dossetter
22 Nayook Grove, Happy Valley, SA, 5159
terson8@adam.com.au
08 8322 3105

MUNNO PARA

Gary Stevens Electrical
Gary Stevens
17 Greenock Road, Greenock, SA, 5360
admin@garystevenselectrical.com.au
0425 556 995

I C Power
Chris Jones & Ivan Karamatic
46 Ansell Street, Semaphore, SA, 5019
chris.icpower@gmail.com
0411 226 246

Mastin Electrical
Darren Mastin
PO Box 1050, Golden Grove, SA, 5125
info@mastinelectrical.com.au
0403 895 327

NOARLUNGA

SA Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd
Jason Ozols
4 Matison Road, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162
jason@saelectricalsolutions.com.au
0403 942 696

Good Sense Electrical
Bruce Scarman
31 Braeside Ave, Reynella East, SA, 5161
matt@gselec.com.au
0418 820 966

ACT

FYSHWICK

Enhanced Power and Lighting
Anthony Evans
1/2 Doyle Place, Karabar, ACT, 2620
anthonyevans.epl@gmail.com
0422 373 042

Gus's Electrical
Chris Gorman
6 Michael Parade, Karabar, ACT, 2620
gusselectrical@yahoo.com.au
0418 110 187

GUNGAHLIN

Enhanced Power and Lighting
Anthony Evans
1/2 Doyle Place, Karabar, ACT, 2620
anthonyevans.epl@gmail.com
0422 373 042

Gus's Electrical
Chris Gorman
6 Michael Parade, Karabar, ACT, 2620
gusselectrical@yahoo.com.au
0418 110 187

TASMANIA

LAUNCESTON

Next Phase Electrical
Robbie Grose
35b Legana Park Drive, Legana, TAS, 7277
admin@nextphaseelectrical.com.au
03 6330 3055

MOONAH

Smarter Energy Solutions
Elliot Lee
61A Lampton Avenue, Derwent Park, TAS, 7009
info@sestas.com.au
03 6273 7737

NORTHERN TERRITORY

Florance Electrical Pty Ltd
Alex Florance
55 Shearwater Drive, Bakewell, NT, 0832
alex@floranceelectrical.com.au
0402 022 579

Neutral Earth Electrical
Craig Andrew
13 Hummel Court, Malek, NT, 0812
craig@neutralearthelectrical.com.au
0459 058 305

Silver Linings Electrical Services
Steven Baker
28 Milkwood Circuit, Karama, NT, 0812
steven.silverliningselectrical@gmail.com
08 8927 0572

Back to Top

Leave A MessageFor Debbie